OX Tools OX-P082703 3lb/1.3kg Pro Club Hammer

Ox Tools Ox Pro Heavy Duty Club Hammer With Steel Head - 3Lb / 1.3Kg

OX Tools OX-P082703 3lb/1.3kg Pro Club Hammer

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£24.00
Delivery from £6.89

Ox Tools Ox Pro Heavy Duty Club Hammer With Steel Head - 3Lb / 1.3Kg

1-3 working days
£42.66
Delivery from £6.00
OX Tools OX-P082703 3lb/1.3kg Pro Club Hammer

Cheapest offer

The OX P082703 is a 3lb Pro Club Hammer. The hammer is made from one piece forged steel construction with a non skip grip handle. P082703 3lb hammer (1.3kg) high quality steel non slip grip handle one piece steel construction
£24.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Oxford OX752 Tyre Pressure Gauge 0.08 kg
Free Delivery
Gedore Hand hookeroon with 38 cm ash handle
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
OXFORD OX771 Tool kit
£15.59
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery