Ox Tools OX-P083110 Ox Pro Moulding Bar - 10in / 250Mm EA

OX Pro Multi-functional Moulding Bar with Hammer Head & Extra Wide Chisel Blade - 250mm

Ox Tools OX-P083110 Ox Pro Moulding Bar - 10in / 250Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.06
Free Delivery

Ox 250mm Forged Steel Moulding Bar

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £5.00

Ox 250mm Forged Steel Moulding Bar

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

OX Pro Multi-functional Moulding Bar with Hammer Head & Extra Wide Chisel Blade - 250mm

2-3 days
£22.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

OX Tools 10" Philadelphia Trowel | OX Grip
£30.74
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Pro Heavy Duty Pole Sander Head 230mm x 80 mm, Multi-colour
£10.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-P560610 Ox Pro Multi Angle Wrench EA
£41.52
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX OX-T020830 Trade Heavy Duty Line Reel Chalk - String Line Chalk - Straight Line Chalk Marker - Builder Chalk Line - Multi-Colour - 30 m & OX Pro Chalk Refill 226g - Blue
£15.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-P083110 Ox Pro Moulding Bar - 10in / 250Mm EA

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro Moulding Bar - 10 / 250mm comes with a unique hammer head and a multi-functional moulding bar with an extra wide chisel blade. Its polished bevelled claw offers better access. The non-slip grip handle offer extreme comfort.PTDOXGOXP083110"
£13.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.