Ox Tools OX-P092401 Ox Pro Cold Chisel - 1in X 12in EA

OX Pro Cold Chisel - 1" x 12"

Used Offers from

Ox Tools OX-P092401 Ox Pro Cold Chisel - 1in X 12in EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.42
Free Delivery

OX Pro Cold Chisel - 1" x 12"

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

OX Tools OX-P092401 Pro Cold Chisel - 25 x 305mm

Check retailer for delivery time
£19.18
Delivery from £6.89

OX Pro Cold Chisel - 1" x 12"

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

OX Pro Moulding Bar - 10" / 250mm & OX OX-T091206 Trade Cold Chisel - ½ X 6" / 13mm x 150mm
£19.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools Ox Pro 230mm Plugging Chisel Fluted For Mortar Removal
£10.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Oxdog Ultra Tour Pro Thermo Padel Racket Bag
£75.99
Go to shop
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ox Tools Ox Pro 25mm Scutch Combs For Hammer Chisel Pack Of 4
£8.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ox Tools Ox Pro 200mm Scutch Comb Chisel
£12.97
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ox Tools OX-P092401 Ox Pro Cold Chisel - 1in X 12in EA

Cheapest offer

The OX Pro Cold Chisel - 1 x 12" offers comfort and protection while you work with a dual hand guard and a soft grip handle. It's made from forged chrome vanadium steel for extreme strength.PTDOXGOXP092401"
£14.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com