Ox Tools OX-P362425 Ox Pro Slotted Parallel Screwdriver 250X6.5Mm EA

OX Pro Slotted Parallel Screwdriver 250x6.5mm

Ox Tools OX-P362425 Ox Pro Slotted Parallel Screwdriver 250X6.5Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.89
Free Delivery

OX Pro Slotted Parallel Screwdriver 250x6.5mm

In stock
£7.34
Free Delivery

OX Pro Slotted Parallel Screwdriver 250x6.5mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.48
Delivery from £4.49

OX Pro Slotted Parallel Screwdriver 250x6.5mm

In stock
£9.97
Free Delivery

(250 x 6.5mm) OX Pro Magnetic Tipped Slotted Parallel Screwdriver (Various Sizes)

2-3 days
£11.88
Free Delivery

Ox Pro Slotted Parallel Screwdriver 250mm X 6.5mm Ox-P362425

1-3 working days
£17.03
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ox Tools OX-P362210 Ox Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver 100X5.5Mm EA
£2.76
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P362275 Ox Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver 75X4Mm EA
£2.26
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P362410 Ox Pro Slotted Parallel Screwdriver 100X4Mm EA
£2.24
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P362338 Ox Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver Stubby 6.5X38Mm EA
£2.29
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P362220 Ox Pro Slotted Flared Screwdriver 200X10Mm EA
£5.06
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-P362425 Ox Pro Slotted Parallel Screwdriver 250X6.5Mm EA

Cheapest offer

OX Pro Slotted Parallel Screwdriver 250x6.5mmPTDOXGOXP362425
£3.89
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com