OX Pro POLYZIP Plastic Pipe Cutter 35mm, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

OX Pro POLYZIP Plastic Pipe Cutter 35mm, Blue

In stock
£25.94
Free Delivery

OX Pro POLYZIP Plastic Pipe Cutter 35mm, Blue

In stock
£25.94
Free Delivery

OX Pro POLYZIP Plastic Pipe Cutter 35mm, Blue

£25.99
Free Delivery

OX Pro POLYZIP Plastic Pipe Cutter 35mm, Blue

In stock
£26.05
Free Delivery

Ox Tools Ox Pro Polyzip Plastic Pipe Cutter 35mm

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00
OX Pro POLYZIP Plastic Pipe Cutter 35mm, Blue

Cheapest offer

OX Pro POLYZIP Plastic Pipe Cutter 35mm, Manufacturer: OX Group
£23.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

OX Pro POLYZIP Plastic Pipe Cutter 42mm
£19.74
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Pro PolyZip 4 Piece Cutter Set (15, 22, 35, 42mm), Blue
£64.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Pro POLYZIP Plastic Pipe Cutter 42mm & OX Pro POLYZIP Plastic Pipe Cutter 35mm
£43.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Pro POLYZIP Plastic Pipe Cutter 15mm
£10.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Group Ox Tools Pro Polyzip Plastic Pipe Cutter 22mm Ox-P562022
£14.57
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00