Ox Tools OX-T090118 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - 1in X 18in / 25Mm X 450Mm EA

OX Trade Cold Chisel - 1" x 18" / 25mm x 450mm

Used Offers from

Ox Tools OX-T090118 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - 1in X 18in / 25Mm X 450Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.23
Free Delivery

OX Tools OX-T090118 Trade Cold Chisel - 1" x 18"/25mm x 450m

Check retailer for delivery time
£12.26
Delivery from £6.89

OX Trade Cold Chisel - 1" x 18" / 25mm x 450mm

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

OX Trade Cold Chisel - 1" x 18" / 25mm x 450mm

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

OX Trade Cold Chisel - 1" x 18" / 25mm x 450mm

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

OX Trade Cold Chisel - 1" x 18" / 25mm x 450mm

In stock
£14.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ox Tools OX-T090110 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - 1in X 10in / 25Mm X 250Mm EA
£5.76
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-T091218 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - ¾in X 18in / 20Mm X 450Mm EA
£5.76
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-T091212 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - ¾in X 12in / 20Mm X 300Mm EA
£3.46
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX OX-T081510 Hammer - Sledgehammer with Fibreglass Handle - Forged and Induction Hardened Hammerhead - 10 lb/4.5 kg & OX OX-T091206 Trade Cold Chisel - ½" X 6" / 13mm x 150mm
£35.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-T091206 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - ½in X 6in / 13Mm X 150Mm EA
£1.51
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-T090118 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - 1in X 18in / 25Mm X 450Mm EA

Cheapest offer

OX Trade Cold Chisel - 1 x 18" / 25mm x 450mmPTDOXGOXT090118"
£9.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com