Ox Tools OX-T090502 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼in / 58Mm EA

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm

Ox Tools OX-T090502 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼in / 58Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.68
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

OX Tools OX-T090502 Trade Brick Bolster With Guard 58mm Option: 58mm

Check retailer for delivery time
£8.89
Delivery from £6.89

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm

In stock
£10.76
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm

In stock
£11.44
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

(58mm) OX Trade Solid Forged Steel Brick Bolster with Guard (Various Sizes)

2-3 days
£12.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ox Tools OX-T017528 Ox Trade Brick Trowel Philadelphia - Wooden Handle 11in / 280Mm EA
£5.53
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-T090504 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 4in / 100Mm EA
£9.56
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-T090902 Ox Trade Brick Bolster - 2 1/4in / 58Mm EA
£5.63
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Trade Brick Bolster with Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm & OX Pro Brick Jointer 3/8" X ½" / 10 X 13mm
£14.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-T090502 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼in / 58Mm EA

Cheapest offer

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼ / 58mmPTDOXGOXT090502"
£6.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com