Ox Tools OX-T090504 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 4in / 100Mm EA

OX Trade Brick Bolster with Guard - 4" / 100mm

Ox Tools OX-T090504 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 4in / 100Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.56
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster with Guard - 4" / 100mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

OX Trade Brick Bolster with Guard - 4" / 100mm

In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster with Guard - 4" / 100mm

In stock
£13.60
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster with Guard - 4" / 100mm

In stock
£14.55
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster with Guard - 4" / 100mm

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

(100mm) OX Trade Solid Forged Steel Brick Bolster with Guard (Various Sizes)

2-3 days
£16.09
Free Delivery

Ox Tools Ox Trade Masonry Brick Bolster With Guard, One Piece Forged Steel - 100mm / 4In

1-3 working days
£25.20
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ox Tools OX-T017528 Ox Trade Brick Trowel Philadelphia - Wooden Handle 11in / 280Mm EA
£5.53
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-T090902 Ox Trade Brick Bolster - 2 1/4in / 58Mm EA
£5.63
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-T090502 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 2 ¼in / 58Mm EA
£6.68
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX Trade Brick Bolster with Guard - 2 ¼" / 58mm & OX Pro Brick Jointer 3/8" X ½" / 10 X 13mm
£14.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-T090504 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 4in / 100Mm EA

Cheapest offer

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 4 / 100mmPTDOXGOXT090504"
£9.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com