Ox Tools OX-T091218 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - ¾in X 18in / 20Mm X 450Mm EA

OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾" X 18" / 20mm x 450mm

Used Offers from

Ox Tools OX-T091218 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - ¾in X 18in / 20Mm X 450Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.76
Free Delivery

OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾" X 18" / 20mm x 450mm

In stock
£9.27
Free Delivery

OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾" X 18" / 20mm x 450mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.32
Delivery from £4.49

OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾" X 18" / 20mm x 450mm

In stock
£9.82
Free Delivery

OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾" X 18" / 20mm x 450mm

In stock
£10.51
Free Delivery

OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾" X 18" / 20mm x 450mm

In stock
£11.91
Free Delivery

(20 x 450mm) OX Trade Solid Forged Steel Cold Chisel (Various Sizes)

2-3 days
£13.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ox Tools OX-T090118 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - 1in X 18in / 25Mm X 450Mm EA
£9.23
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-T090110 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - 1in X 10in / 25Mm X 250Mm EA
£5.76
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-T091212 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - ¾in X 12in / 20Mm X 300Mm EA
£3.46
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
OX OX-T081510 Hammer - Sledgehammer with Fibreglass Handle - Forged and Induction Hardened Hammerhead - 10 lb/4.5 kg & OX OX-T091206 Trade Cold Chisel - ½" X 6" / 13mm x 150mm
£35.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ox Tools OX-T091206 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - ½in X 6in / 13Mm X 150Mm EA
£1.51
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Ox Tools OX-T091218 Ox Trade Cold Chisel - ¾in X 18in / 20Mm X 450Mm EA

Cheapest offer

OX Trade Cold Chisel - ¾ X 18" / 20mm x 450mmPTDOXGOXT091218"
£5.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com