OX TOOLS P224301 Pro Heavy Duty Fixed Blade Folding Knife, Blue / Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
Delivery from £4.49

Ox Pro Heavy Duty Fixed Blade Folding Knife with 3 Blades

Branch Delivery
£10.66
Delivery from £25.00

Ox Pro Heavy Duty Fixed Blade Folding Knife c/w 3 Blades

Branch Delivery
£22.99
Delivery from £15.00
OX TOOLS P224301 Pro Heavy Duty Fixed Blade Folding Knife, Blue / Black

Cheapest offer

OX Pro Heavy Duty Fixed Blade Folding Knife, Weight: 0.29101018584 pounds, Manufacturer: OX TOOLS
£6.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

OX Pro Claw Bar - 12" / 300mm & P224301 Pro Heavy Duty Fixed Blade Folding Knife, Blue/Black
£25.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Tools P224301 Pro Heavy Duty Fixed Blade Folding Knife, Blue/Black (Pack of 2)
£13.90
6.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Tuff Carbon - Marking Pencil & P224301 Pro Heavy Duty Fixed Blade Folding Knife, Blue/Black
£15.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Pro Dual Auto Lock Tape Twinpack - 5m / 16ft & P224301 Pro Heavy Duty Fixed Blade Folding Knife, Blue/Black
£14.40
7.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Pro Heavy Duty Sealant Gun 400ml & P224301 Pro Heavy Duty Fixed Blade Folding Knife, Blue/Black
£28.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49