OX Tools Pro Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench - Adjustable Plumbing Spanner with Soft Grip Handle - Multifunctional tool - 8 inch, (200mm), OX-P324608

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ox Tools OX-P324608 Ox Pro Series Adjustable Wrench Extra Wide Jaw 8” (200Mm) EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.59
Free Delivery

OX Tools Pro Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench - Adjustable Plumbing Spanner with Soft Grip Handle - Multifunctional tool - 8 inch, (200mm), OX-P324608

In stock
£24.04
Free Delivery

OX Tools Pro Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench - Adjustable Plumbing Spanner with Soft Grip Handle - Multifunctional tool - 8 inch, (200mm), OX-P324608

In stock
£24.09
Free Delivery

OX Tools Pro Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench - Adjustable Plumbing Spanner with Soft Grip Handle - Multifunctional tool - 8 inch, (200mm), OX-P324608

In stock
£24.10
Free Delivery

OX Pro Ultra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 8inch-200mm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.20
Free Delivery

Ox Pro Ultra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 8Inch-200mm

1-3 working days
£24.20
Delivery from £6.00

OX Tools Pro Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench - Adjustable Plumbing Spanner with Soft Grip Handle - Multifunctional tool - 8 inch, (200mm), OX-P324608

In stock
£24.30
Free Delivery

OX Tools Pro Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench - Adjustable Plumbing Spanner with Soft Grip Handle - Multifunctional tool - 8 inch, (200mm), OX-P324608

In stock
£24.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

OX Tools Pro Aluminium Metric Rafters Square Set 180mm & 300mm OX
£27.95
Compare 6 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
OX Pro Level 600mm
£36.74
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Pro POLYZIP Plastic Pipe Cutter 55mm
£22.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OX Tools Pro Aluminium Rafters Square Metric - 180mm, Blue
£10.79
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OX Tools Pro Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench - Adjustable Plumbing Spanner with Soft Grip Handle - Multifunctional tool - 8 inch, (200mm), OX-P324608

Cheapest offer

OX Pro Series Adjustable Wrench Extra Wide Jaw 8” (200mm), Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: OX Tools UK
£19.99
amazon.co.uk