Ox Tools OX-T090503 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 3in / 75Mm EA

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 3" / 75mm

Ox Tools OX-T090503 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 3in / 75Mm EA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.40
Free Delivery

OX Tools OX-T090503 Trade Brick Bolster With Guard 75mm Option: 75mm

Check retailer for delivery time
£11.17
Delivery from £6.89

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 3" / 75mm

In stock
£12.33
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 3" / 75mm

In stock
£12.42
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 3" / 75mm

In stock
£12.47
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 3" / 75mm

In stock
£13.32
Free Delivery

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 3" / 75mm

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

(75mm) OX Trade Solid Forged Steel Brick Bolster with Guard (Various Sizes)

3-5 days
£18.76
Free Delivery

Ox Tools OX-T090503 Ox Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 3in / 75Mm EA

Cheapest offer

OX Trade Brick Bolster With Guard - 3 / 75mmPTDOXGOXT090503"
£8.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com