Oxford A4 Expanding Punched Pockets, Glass Clear, 180 Micron, Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.15
2.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Elba Expanding Punched Pockets Top Opening A4 (10 Pack) 100080753

Next Business Day
£23.95
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Expanding Punched Pockets Top Opening A4 (10 Pack) 100080753

Next Business Day
£23.95
Delivery from £2.99

Oxford A4 Expanding Punched Pockets, Glass Clear, 180 Micron, Pack of 10

In stock
£24.25
Free Delivery

Oxford A4 Expanding Punched Pockets, Glass Clear, 180 Micron, Pack of 10

In stock
£24.61
Free Delivery

OXFORD Punched Pockets A4 Clear Transparent 180 microns PP (Polypropylene) Opening Top 11 Holes Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£29.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elba Expanding Punch Pocket Clr PK10

3 working days
£36.59
Free Delivery

Elba Expanding Punched Pockets Top Opening A4 (10 Pack) 100080753

1-3 working days
£38.54
Delivery from £4.74

Oxford A4 Expanding Punched Pockets, Glass Clear, 180 Micron, Pack of 10

In stock
£42.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oxford Top Fil+ 400116200 File Folder Extra-Strong 390 g Cardboard Pack of 25 DIN A4 Beige
£35.47
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxford Expanding Punch Pocket with Flap A4 (10 Pack) 100080754
£27.30
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Oxford A4 Expanding Punched Pockets with Flap, Pack of 10, 120 Micron
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OXFORD Students A4 Expanding File 12 Positions Polypropylene Cover Two Tone Black/Green
£13.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXFORD Students A4 8 Position Expanding File Cover Polypro Two-Tone Black/Green
£13.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oxford A4 Expanding Punched Pockets, Glass Clear, 180 Micron, Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Made from strong polypropylene material Multi punched strip to file pocket into any ring binder or lever arch Expanding capacity allows large capacity filing of literature High capacity: Holds up to 200 sheets Pack of 10
£20.15
Unknown
amazon.co.uk