Jackson - Oxford Anthology of the Brazilian Short Story - New paperbac - X555z

Oxford Anthology of the Brazilian Short Story by K. David Jackson (English) Pape

Jackson - Oxford Anthology of the Brazilian Short Story - New paperbac - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.71
Free Delivery

Oxford Anthology of the Brazilian Short Story. Jackson 9780195309645 New<|

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.90
Free Delivery

Oxford Anthology of the Brazilian Short Story by K. David Jackson (English) Pape

£81.84
Free Delivery
Jackson - Oxford Anthology of the Brazilian Short Story - New paperbac - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: FICTION / Anthologies multiple authors / Release Title: Oxford Anthology of the Brazilian Short Story / Book Title: Oxford Anthology of the Brazilian Short Story / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 6.1 in / Film/TV Title: Oxford Anthology of the Brazilian Short Story / Weight: 0.79 / Binding Type: Perfect / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Fiction / Publication Year: 2006 / Format: Perfect / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 1.3 in / Author: K. David Jackson / Genre: Literary Collections, Fiction / Topic: Caribbean & Latin American, Short Stories (Single Author) / Item Weight: 26.5 oz. / Item Width: 9.1 in / Number of Pages: 542 Pages
£57.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Oxford Anthology Of English Poetry: Volume II: Blake to Heaney: 002
£11.36
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Romantic Poetry and Prose (Oxford Anthology of English Literature)
£41.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Otis – Literature and Science in the Nineteenth Century: An Anthology
£10.24
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Oxford Anthology of English Literature: Vol. Kermode, Hollander<|
£175.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxford International English Student Anthology 1
£10.91
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery