Oxford Aquatex Bicycle Cover - Black Double

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oxc Aquatex 2 Bike Cover Clear 200 x 75 x 110 cm 200 x 75 x 110 cm Black / Silver

1 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oxford CC101 Aquatex Double Bicycle Cover

3 working days
£25.99
Oxford Aquatex Bicycle Cover - Black Double

Cheapest offer

The Oxford Aquatex bicycle cover is a lightweight bike cover for use indoors and outdoors. As you would expect from the worlds best-selling cycle cover it comes packed with useful features and built to last. Designed for indoor/outdoor use it offers protection against rain and dust. Local police initiatives have shown that bike covers can be a useful anti-theft device - if a thief can't see what kind of bicycle is underneath they are less likely to target it. Combine with one of our award winning chain locks to add an additional layer of defence against any would-be bike thief. > Double-stitched 100 Denier polyester for strength and durability > Complete exterior and interior protection. Can be used both as an outdoor rain cover and an indoor dust cover > An elasticated base holds cover in place for a snug fit > Comes with a zipped carrier, to store away compactly when not in use > Strong but lightweight material is UV resistant, so does not degrade in sunlight > Double PU coating for
£19.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Oxc Aquatex Pro Cargo Bike Cover Black One Size Black
£42.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oxc Touring Deluxe Bike Cover Grey 3-4 Bikes
£56.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Oxford Aquatex Bicycle Cover Black/Silver
£26.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Oxc Aquatex Touring Premium Bike Cover Blue 3-4 Bikes 3-4 Bikes Silver
£38.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49