Oxford Beast, lock chain 1 9 m

Used Offers from

Oxford Beast, lock chain 1 9 m

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£185.97
Delivery from £14.18

Oxford Beast 22 Mm X 2 M Chain Lock Black

1 working day(s)
£202.99
Delivery from £30.99

Oxford Motorcycle Beast Security Chain 2M

3-5 days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Oxford Beast 22mm Chain x 1.94m High Security Heavy Duty Motorbike Chain. Sold Secure Diamond. LK127

In stock
£225.92
Free Delivery

Oxford Beast Chain Lock Sold Secure Diamond ART5 For Motorcycle New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.24
Delivery from £25.97

Oxford Beast 22mm Chain x 1.94m High Security Heavy Duty Motorbike Chain. Sold Secure Diamond. LK127

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£235.86
Delivery from £5.95

Free Shipping Oxford Beast Chain Lock, Sold Secure Certified, New VM113851101

£239.19
Delivery from £20.92

Oxford Beast 22mm Chain x 1.94m High Security Heavy Duty Motorbike Chain. Sold Secure Diamond. LK127

In stock
£244.99
Free Delivery

Oxford Beast 22mm Chain x 1.94m High Security Heavy Duty Motorbike Chain. Sold Secure Diamond. LK127

In stock
£244.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Oxford Beast, lock chain 1 5 m
£150.99
Compare 40 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £26.99
Oxford Beast Motorcycle Lock Motorbike Heavy Duty Bike Premium 30mm Pin
£150.65
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxford Disc Lock High Security Motorcycle Rider Essential Alarm Lever Beast XA14
£27.93
GBP 27.93 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxford Disc Lock High Security Motorcycle Rider Essential Alarm Lever Beast XA14
£27.93
GBP 27.93 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxford Beast, lock chain 1 9 m

Cheapest offer

Some say that size doesn’t matter. When it comes to locks, it matters! The Oxford BEAST is so big it comes with a health warning on the box: WARNING - HEAVY! The lock alone weighs 3.6 kg, the chain 15.5 kg! When you have a lock that is a Beast, you are going to need a chain that is also a Beast. The Beast chain would not look out of place attached to a ships anchor. It is Oxford s largest and strongest chain, ever. The 22 mm hardened steel chain links each weigh the same as a bag of sugar. The links are covered with a protective material sleeve to avoid any damage to paintwork. The Beast lock, chain and anchor has achieved a Sold Secure DIAMOND rating, ensuring it is able to withstand forceful and sustained attacks. To be awarded a DIAMOND is no small feat. The Beast has passed attack tests from a huge range of tools, commonly used by thieves including, pliers, bolt croppers, drill, and most impressively a 90 second angle grinder attack. International security standards agency ART, hav
£185.97
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
motoin.de (UK)