Oxford Cotton Shirt in Slim Fit White

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£116.00
Delivery from £3.99

Slim Fit Oxford Shirt - male - Ralph Lauren - Casual Shirts - White - XL - Shirts XL

1-5 Business Days
£136.00
Delivery from £5.45

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Polo Ralph Lauren Long-Sleeved Button-Down Slim-Fit Cotton Oxford Shirt White XL

2 to 5 day
£145.00
Oxford Cotton Shirt in Slim Fit White

Cheapest offer

Product details • Long sleeves • Fitted • Classic collar • Printed • Buttoned collar tips • Slim Fit: a slim fit, fitted at the sleeves and cut high at the shoulders • Pointed button-down collar. • Buttoned tab. • Long sleeves with buttoned cuffs. • Back yoke with seaming and round pleat for greater comfort and ease of movement. Fabric content and care advice • 100% cotton • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label
£116.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regular-fit shirt with little owl KnowledgeCotton Apparel Harald oxford Bleu XS
£54.16
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regular-fit shirt with little owl KnowledgeCotton Apparel Harald oxford Noir 3XL
£54.16
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regular-fit shirt with little owl KnowledgeCotton Apparel Harald oxford Noir M
£54.16
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regular-fit shirt with little owl KnowledgeCotton Apparel Harald oxford Bleu M
£54.16
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regular-fit shirt with little owl KnowledgeCotton Apparel Harald oxford Noir XL
£54.16
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99