Oxford Diecast Hawker Typhoon Mk1, 121 Wing RAF Holmsley South, 1944, 1:72 Scale

Oxford Diecast AC100 Hawker Typhoon Mk1b121 Sqn RAF Holmsley South 1944

Oxford Diecast Hawker Typhoon Mk1, 121 Wing RAF Holmsley South, 1944, 1:72 Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Oxford Diecast 1:72 121 Wing RAF Holmsley South 1944 Hawker Typhoon Mk1 Collectable model AC100

In stock
£32.02
Delivery from £16.99

Oxford Diecast Hawker Typhoon Mk1, 121 Wing RAF Holmsley South, 1944, 1:72 Scale

Cheapest offer

Dimensions (approx): 17.6cm x 14.3cm x 11.1cm (6.9 x 5.6 x 4.4 inches) / UPC: 5055530136335 / MPN: AC100 / Material: Diecast & Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27044661703 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Year of Manufacture: 2020 / ProductTitle: Oxford Diecast AC100 Hawker Typhoon Mk1b121 Sqn RAF Holmsley South 1944 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multi-colour / Brand: Oxford Diecast / EAN: 5055530136335 / GTIN: 5055530136335 / Packaging: Sealed / Vehicle Year: 1944 / Features: Unopened Box / Country of Origin: Bangladesh
£26.99
ebay.co.uk