Oxford HotGrips Pro 2.0, heated grips

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£162.55
Delivery from £14.59

Oxford Pro 2.0 El401 Heated Grips Black

10 working day(s)
£190.99
Delivery from £4.99

HotGrips Pro 2.0 Touring (Integrated) EL401 | Heated Handlebar Grips for Cold Temperature Winter Weather Motorcycle Motorbike Riding

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

HotGrips Pro 2.0 Touring (Integrated) EL401 | Heated Handlebar Grips for Cold Temperature Winter Weather Motorcycle Motorbike Riding

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

HotGrips Pro 2.0 Touring (Integrated) EL401 | Heated Handlebar Grips for Cold Temperature Winter Weather Motorcycle Motorbike Riding

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

HotGrips Pro 2.0 Touring (Integrated) EL401 | Heated Handlebar Grips for Cold Temperature Winter Weather Motorcycle Motorbike Riding

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

HotGrips Pro 2.0 Touring (Integrated) EL401 | Heated Handlebar Grips for Cold Temperature Winter Weather Motorcycle Motorbike Riding

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.99
Free Delivery

HotGrips Pro 2.0 Touring (Integrated) EL401 | Heated Handlebar Grips for Cold Temperature Winter Weather Motorcycle Motorbike Riding

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

HotGrips Pro 2.0 Touring (Integrated) EL401 | Heated Handlebar Grips for Cold Temperature Winter Weather Motorcycle Motorbike Riding

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oxford Products Hotgrips Pro Adventure Motorcycle EL390 Heated
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxford HotGrips Pro Adventure Heated Motorcycle Grips EL390
£169.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxford Pro 2.0 El402 Heated Grips Black
£162.55
Compare 12 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Oxford HotGrips Pro 2.0, heated grips
£162.55
Compare 12 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Oxford HotGrips Pro 2.0, heated grips

Cheapest offer

The next evolution of HotGrips® Pro. In response to customer feedback, we ve added two additional heat settings, making these ideal for riders tackling extreme winter temperatures with thick gloves. Controlling the temperature is easy, simply press the button on the clutch-side grip and the multicolored LED light indicates the selected setting before dimming - to reduce distraction whilst driving. Each grip houses its own internal temperature control unit which independently measures and controls the heat of each grip using inbuilt thermistors to maintain the desired temperature setting. Manufactured from silicone, this incredible material increases the grip‘s lifespan by up to 200% without compromising comfort or performance, as well as delivering cable strain improvement and enhanced grip levels. 5 smart heat settings Red 55°C, Purple 50°C, Green 45°C, White 40°C, Blue 35°C The thermistor reacts to temperature changes in the environment and adjusts the heat output accordingly, mainta
£162.55
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.