Pollak - A Historical Guide to Emily Dickinson - New paperback or soft - X555z

Oxford University Press A Historical Guide to Emily Dickinson Paperback Book Oxford University Press Multicolor

Pollak - A Historical Guide to Emily Dickinson - New paperback or soft - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.02
Free Delivery

A Historical Guide to Emily Dickinson by Pollak (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.18
Free Delivery

A Historical Guide to Emily Dickinson (Historic. Pollak<|

£95.61
Free Delivery
Pollak - A Historical Guide to Emily Dickinson - New paperback or soft - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: LITERARY CRITICISM / Poetry / Release Title: A Historical Guide to Emily Dickinson / Book Title: Historical Guide to Emily Dickinson / Book Series: Historical Guides to American Authors Ser. / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 8.2 in / Film/TV Title: A Historical Guide to Emily Dickinson / Weight: 0.4 / Binding Type: Perfect / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2004 / Format: Trade Paperback / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: Vivian R. Pollak / Genre: Literary Criticism / Topic: Women Authors, Subjects & Themes / Historical Events, Poetry / Item Weight: 12.3 oz. / Item Width: 5.4 in / Number of Pages: 312 Pages
£50.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The History of Oxford University Press: Volume IV: 1970 to 2004
£125.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
The Oxford University Press - 9780199510849
£102.92
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
A History of the Oxford University Press by Harry Carter - 9780199510320
£86.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compact Oxford English Dictionary for University and College Students
£12.22
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80