Barnes - Old South's Modern Worlds Slavery Region and Nation in the - X555z

Oxford University Press Old South's Modern Worlds: Slavery, Region, & Nation in the Age Oxford University Press Multicolor

Barnes - Old South's Modern Worlds Slavery Region and Nation in the - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.44
Free Delivery

The Old South's Modern Worlds: Slavery, Region,. Barnes, Schoen, Towers<|

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.65
Free Delivery
Barnes - Old South's Modern Worlds Slavery Region and Nation in the - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: HISTORY / United States / State Local / General / Subject Area: History, Social Science, Political Science / Release Title: Old South's Modern Worlds Slavery Region and Nation in the Age / Publication Name: Old South's Modern Worlds : Slavery, Region, and Nation in the Age of Progress / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 9.1 in / Film/TV Title: Old South's Modern Worlds Slavery Region and Nation in the Ag / Subject: Slavery, United States / State & Local / South (Al, Ar, Fl, Ga, Ky, La, Ms, Nc, Sc, Tn, VA, Wv), Political Ideologies / Nationalism & Patriotism / Weight: 0.71 / Binding Type: Hardcover / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2011 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 1 in / Author: Brian Schön / Item Weight: 16.5 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 336 Pages
£33.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The History of Oxford University Press: Volume IV: 1970 to 2004
£125.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
A History of the Oxford University Press by Harry Carter - 9780199510320
£86.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Oxford University Press - 9780199510849
£102.92
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Compact Oxford English Dictionary for University and College Students
£12.22
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80