Oxford Weave 300D Class 2 Reversible Hi Vis Bodywarmer Yellow XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D Class 2 Reversible Hi Vis Bodywarmer

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£18.99
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow, S469YERXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer

1-3 working days
£26.15
Delivery from £6.00

Hi Viz reversible Bodywarmer/Gillet Portwest Rail RIS 3279 -

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.84
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D Class 2 Reversible Hi Vis Bodywarmer Yellow XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer Reflective S469

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow, S469YERXL

In stock
£28.95
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow, S469YERXL

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Oxford Weave 300D Class 2 Reversible Hi Vis Bodywarmer Yellow XL

Cheapest offer

This cleverly designed reversible bodywarmer traps heat to keep you warm when worn either way. The Hi-Vis side of the garment provides added visibility and safety for the wearer when needed. Can interact with style S468. Features and Benefits • Extremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface • Quilt lined for thermal insulation • 4 pockets for ample storage • Reversible garment for multi use • Interactive inner garment • Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes • Reflective tape for increased visibility • CE certified • Available in sizes from XS to 5XL • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Yellow Size: XL Fit: R
£18.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)