Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 GO/RT Hi Vis Bomber Jacket Orange XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 GO/RT Hi Vis Bomber Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.99
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Rail Hi Vis Waterproof Bomber Jacket RIS 3279 - RT32

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.82
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket Rt32

1-3 working days
£29.19
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest RT32 Mens Hi-Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Windproof Thermal Reflective Safety Workwear Cold Weather Rain Coat for Construction Rail Warehouse Outdoor Highway Maintenance, Orange, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.69
Free Delivery

Portwest RT32 Mens Hi-Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Windproof Thermal Reflective Safety Workwear Cold Weather Rain Coat for Construction Rail Warehouse Outdoor Highway Maintenance, Orange, XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£29.74
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Reflective RT32

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.41
Free Delivery

Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket RIS (Orange) XL

2 to 3 business days
£34.02
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Hi-Vis Winter Bomber Jacket Waterproof Padded Reflective - RT32 Orange

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oxford Weave 300D Class 2 Reversible Hi Vis Bodywarmer Yellow XL
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Oxford Weave 300D Class 2 Reversible Hi Vis Bodywarmer Yellow L
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 GO/RT Hi Vis Bomber Jacket Orange XL

Cheapest offer

Completely padded and lined, the RT32 offers great freedom of movement and is combined with all our usual safety and weatherproofing functions. Fully certified to RIS 3279 for use on railways or similar environments. Features and Benefits • Waterproof with taped seams preventing water penetration • Extremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface • EN342 Protection against cold certified up to -40°C • Internal chest pocket • Inner ribbed cuffs for warmth and comfort • Concealed detachable hood • Fully lined and padded to trap the heat and increase warmth • Fleece lined collar to trap the heat and increase warmth • Reflective tape for increased visibility • Storm flap front to protect against the elements • 4 pockets for ample storage • Concealed phone pocket • CE certified • Two-way zip for quick and easy access • Print access for corporate branding • Half elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fit • 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% o
£23.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)