Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis 2-in-1 Jacket Orange L

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis 2-in-1 Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi-Vis 2-In-1 Jacket C468

1-3 working days
£46.13
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest C468 Hi-Vis 2-in-1 Contrast Bomber Jacket Waterproof Warm Coat - Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Portwest HI-Vis 2-in-1 Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Orange, C468ORRL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis 2-in-1 Jacket Orange L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis 2-in-1 Jacket Orange L

Cheapest offer

This classic 2-in-1 Bomber jacket features zip out detachable sleeves and a concealed pack-away hood for maximum versatility. The elasticated cuffs and waistband provide a snug fit for ultimate wearer comfort. A quilt lining, together with expertly taped waterproof seams, ensure the wearer is kept warm and dry. Features and Benefits • Waterproof with taped seams preventing water penetration • Extremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface • EN342 Protection against cold certified up to -40°C • Fully lined and padded to trap the heat and increase warmth • Elasticated cuffs for a secure fit • Fleece lined collar to trap the heat and increase warmth • Reflective tape for increased visibility • Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes • D-ring for keys or ID cards • Jacket can be worn two ways for multi use • Detachable sleeves provides a multi-way option for wearer • Available in sizes from XS to 3XL • Pack away hood for added functionality •
£45.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Portwest Ladies Hi-Vis Winter Jacket
£43.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Oxford Weave 300D Class 2 Reversible Hi Vis Bodywarmer Yellow L
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Hi-Vis 3 in 1 Bomber Jacket - C467
£58.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95