Oxigin Wheels - 18 Concave - 9.0x20 ET40 5x108 SWFP - for Ferrari 360 Modena 430
Oxigin 18 Concave 9.00 x 20 Offset 40 Bolt Pattern 5.00 x 108.00 Centre Bore 72.60 OXACHTZEHN0920F40BFPHD, Black Full Polish
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£353.83
353.83 GBP/1.0 rim
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 9.0x20 ET40 5x108 SWFP for Ferrari 360 Modena/430
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.83
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 9.0x20 ET40 5x108 SWFP for Peugeot Expert Traveller
£359.83
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 9.0x20 ET40 5x108 SWFP for Toyota Proace
£359.83
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 9.0x20 ET40 5x108 SWFP for Land Rover Discovery Freelan
£359.83
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 9.0x20 ET40 5x108 SWFP for Citroën Jumpy SpaceTourer
£359.83
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 9.0x20 ET40 5x108 SWFP for Ford C-Max Edge Focus Galaxy
£359.83
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 9.0x20 ET40 5x108 SWFP for Volvo C40 S40/V40 S60 S80 S9
£359.83
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 9.0x20 ET40 5x108 SWFP for Jaguar E-Pace F-Pace I-Pace
£359.83
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
1 Variants from £314.22
Oxigin 18 Concave 9.00 x 20 Offset 45 Bolt Pattern 5.00 x 112.00 Centre Bore 66.60 OXACHTZEHN0920H145B, Black
Free Delivery
Similar products
Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SW for Renault Austral Espace Koleo
£306.86
306.86 GBP/1.0 rim
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 10.5x20 ET50 5x108 SWFP for Ferrari 360 Modena/430
£283.22
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxigin 18 Concave 7.50 x 19 Offset 45 Bolt Pattern 5.00 x 120.00 Centre Bore 72.60 OXACHTZEHN7519K45B, Black
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 7,5x17 ET45 5x108 SWFP for Jaguar S-Type XE XF XJ X-Typ
£176.39
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 9,0x20 ET35 5x112 SWFP for Seat Ateca Leon Tarraco
£338.34
338.34 GBP/1.0 rim
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery