Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 8.5x19 ET40 5x112 SWFP for Seat Altea Ateca Leon Tol

Oxigin 20 Attraction 8.50 x 19 Offset 40 Bolt Pattern 5.00 x 112.00 Centre Bore 66.60 OXZWANZIG8519H140BFPHD, Black Full Polish

Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 8.5x19 ET40 5x112 SWFP for Seat Altea Ateca Leon Tol

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.56
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 8.5x19 ET40 5x112 SWFP for Audi A3 A4 A6 Q2 Q3 Q5 RS

Cheapest Total Price
£192.56
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 8.5x19 ET40 5x112 SWFP for Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klass

Cheapest Total Price
£192.56
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 8.5x19 ET40 5x112 SWFP for Infiniti Q30 QX30

Cheapest Total Price
£192.56
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 8.5x19 ET40 5x112 SWFP for VW Arteon Eos Golf Plus G

Cheapest Total Price
£192.56
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 8.5x19 ET40 5x112 SWFP for BMW 2er Reihe X1 X2 X3

Cheapest Total Price
£192.56
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 8.5x19 ET40 5x112 SWFP for Skoda Karoq Kodiaq Octavi

Cheapest Total Price
£192.56
Free Delivery

Oxigin 20 Attraction 8.50 x 19 Offset 40 Bolt Pattern 5.00 x 112.00 Centre Bore 66.60 OXZWANZIG8519H140BFPHD, Black Full Polish

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£293.96
293.96 GBP/1.0 rim
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 8.5x19 ET40 5x112 SWFP for Seat Altea Ateca Leon Tol

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: OXZWANZIG8519H140BFPHD / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Seat Altea Ateca Leon Toledo / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black full polish
£192.56
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.