Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Audi A6 TT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.71
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Mercedes E-Klasse GLE Vit

Cheapest Total Price
£220.71
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SWFP for BMW X1

Cheapest Total Price
£220.71
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 9.0x20 ET45 5x112 SWFP for Audi A6 TT

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: OXZWANZIG0920H145BFPHD / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Fits for: Audi A6 TT / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 9.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black full polish
£220.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SW for Renault Austral Espace Koleo
£306.86
306.86 GBP/1.0 rim
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 18 Concave 9,0x20 ET35 5x112 SWFP for Seat Ateca Leon Tarraco
£338.34
338.34 GBP/1.0 rim
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 14 Oxrock 11x20 ET50 5x130 SW for Porsche 997 (911) Panamera
£376.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxigin Wheels 20 Attraction 8,5x19 ET45 5x108 SW for Jaguar XE XF
£186.65
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery