Oxigin Wheels 25 Oxcross 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SWFP for Peugeot 4007

Oxigin Wheels 25 Oxcross 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SWFP for Toyota Avensis C-HR RAV4

Oxigin Wheels 25 Oxcross 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SWFP for Peugeot 4007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.28
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 25 Oxcross 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SWFP for Honda Accord Civic CR-V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.28
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 25 Oxcross 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SWFP for Mitsubishi Outlander

Cheapest Total Price
£340.28
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 25 Oxcross 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SWFP for Ford Mustang

Cheapest Total Price
£340.28
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 25 Oxcross 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SWFP for Toyota Avensis C-HR RAV4

Cheapest Total Price
£340.28
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 25 Oxcross 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SWFP for Nissan Murano X-Trail

Cheapest Total Price
£340.28
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 25 Oxcross 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SWFP for Mazda 6 CX-5 CX-7

Cheapest Total Price
£340.28
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 25 Oxcross 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SWFP for Tesla Model 3 Model Y

Cheapest Total Price
£340.28
Free Delivery

Oxigin Wheels 25 Oxcross 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SWFP for Citroën C-Crosser

Cheapest Total Price
£340.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Oxigin Wheels 25 Oxcross 9.0x20 ET38 5x114.3 SWFP for Peugeot 4007

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: OX250920J38BFP / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Fits for: Peugeot 4007 / Stud Diameter: 114.3 / Wheel Width: 9.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black full polish
£340.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oxigin 18 Concave 10.50 x 20 Offset 25 Bolt Pattern 5.00 x 120.00 Centre Bore 76.90 OXACHTZEHN10520K125B, Black
Free Delivery
Oxigin - Mattig oxvierzehn8519h25bfp 14 OXROCK, 8.5 x 19 ET25, Aluminium 5 x 112 Black Full TÜV Certificate Note T = Parts TÜV Polished (White Confirm The Cultivation)
£301.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxigin 18 Concave 10.50 x 20 Offset 25 Bolt Pattern 5.00 x 120.00 Centre Bore 76.90 OXACHTZEHN10520K125BFPHD, Black Full Polish
Free Delivery