OXO 11228900UKEU Good Grips Good Gravy Fat Separator - 1L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.21
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Gravy Fat Separator 4 Cup - 11228900

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Free Delivery

OXO 11228900UKEU Good Grips Good Gravy Fat Separator - 1L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£24.75
Delivery from £4.95

OXO 11228900UKEU Good Grips Good Gravy Fat Separator - 1L

In stock
£25.92
Free Delivery

OXO 11228900UKEU Good Grips Good Gravy Fat Separator - 1L

£26.90
Free Delivery

OXO 11228900UKEU Good Grips Good Gravy Fat Separator - 1L

In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery

OXO Fat Separator for Gravy Soups & Sauces Good Grips 1 Litre Strainer Jug

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.90
GBP 26.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Good Gravy Fat Separator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

OXO 11228900UKEU Good Grips Good Gravy Fat Separator - 1L

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
OXO 11228900UKEU Good Grips Good Gravy Fat Separator - 1L

Cheapest offer

Easily separates fat for healthier gravies, soups and sauces Squeeze the built-in trigger on the handle to release cooking liquid from the bottom and leave fat behind Silicone shut-off valve seals snugly to prevent leaking External drain makes clean up quick and easy Built-in strainer catches unwanted bits Convenient Measurement markings and soft, non-slip grip on handle The OXO Better Guarantee: If you experience an issue with your OXO product, get in touch with us for a repair or replacement. We’re grateful for the opportunity to learn from your experience, and we’ll make it better. Trust OXO - UK’s No.1 Brand for Fruit, Veg & Meat Tools - From peeling carrots to slicing avocados to mashing potatoes, OXO tools make prep simple, precise and reliable, trusted across UK kitchens every day. *Excludes retailer brands. Source: Global Data, Sales Volume, UK, Mar 2025-Dec 2025.
£24.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

OXO 11228900UKEU Good Grips Good Gravy Fat Separator - 1L & GG 4 Cup Angled Measuring Cup - Intl - Tritan
£30.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49