OXO Good Grips Simple Ice Cream Scoop

OXO 11295200 Ice Cream Scoop, Stainless Steel, Black

OXO Good Grips Simple Ice Cream Scoop

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.59
Delivery from £6.21

OXO Good Grips Simple Ice Cream Scoop

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.20
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Simple Ice Cream Scoop

In stock
£27.74
Delivery from £2.80

OXO Good Grips Simple Ice Cream Scoop

In stock
£34.08
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Simple Ice Cream Scoop

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.30

OXO Good Grips Simple Ice Cream Scoop

Cheapest offer

Pointed tip easily scoops even hard ice cream Flat edges reach into corners of ice cream containers Stainless steel ice cream scoop with comfortable, nonslip grip Dishwasher safe
£17.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk