OXO Good Grips 1 L Angled Measuring Jug

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.00
Delivery from £5.50

OXO Good Grips 1 L Angled Measuring Jug

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
13.49 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

OXO Good Grips Angled Measuring Cup - 1L - 1050583V4UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery

OXO Angled Measuring Jug Cup 1 Litre Tritan Plastic Good Grips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips 1L Angled Measuring Jug

2-5 working days
£15.00

OXO Good Grips 1 L Angled Measuring Jug

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

OXO Good Grips 1 Litre Angled Measuring Jug

£17.10
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips 1 L Angled Measuring Jug

In stock
£17.12
Free Delivery
OXO Good Grips 1 L Angled Measuring Jug

Cheapest offer

Patented angled surface lets you read measurements from above Eliminates the need to fill, check and adjust Soft, non-slip handle Metric and imperial measurement markings BPA-free Dishwasher safe The OXO Better Guarantee: If you experience an issue with your OXO product, get in touch with us for a repair or replacement. We’re grateful for the opportunity to learn from your experience, and we’ll make it better.
£11.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OXO Good Grips Multi-Use Squeegee with Hook
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Sinkware Caddy
£17.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Ice Cream Scoop, One Size
£12.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.19
OXO Good Grips No-Spill Ice Cube Tray
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Compact Toilet Brush & Canister - Gray
£24.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery