OXO Good Grips Fine Mesh Strainer, 20.3 cm

OXO Good Grips 20.3 cm Strainer

OXO Good Grips Fine Mesh Strainer, 20.3 cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

OXO Good Grips Fine Mesh Strainer, 20.3 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Fine Mesh Strainer, 20.3 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Double Rod Strainer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.20
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Double Rod Strainer 20.3 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips 8" / 20cm Strainer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Fine Mesh Strainer, 20.3 cm

£25.78
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Fine Mesh Strainer, 20.3 cm

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Fine Mesh Strainer, 20.3 cm

In stock
£39.12
Free Delivery
OXO Good Grips Fine Mesh Strainer, 20.3 cm

Cheapest offer

Fine mesh helps rinse and strain vegetables, berries, pasta, grains and stock Extra-sturdy stainless steel double rod construction Secure loop keeps Strainer stable on pots or bowls Handle won’t slip, even when wet Dishwasher safe The OXO Better Guarantee: If you experience an issue with your OXO product, get in touch with us for a repair or replacement. We’re grateful for the opportunity to learn from your experience, and we’ll make it better.
£18.00
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

OXO Good Grips Multi-Use Squeegee with Hook
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Sinkware Caddy
£17.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Ice Cream Scoop, One Size
£12.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.19
OXO Good Grips No-Spill Ice Cube Tray
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Compact Toilet Brush & Canister - Gray
£24.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery