Oxo SoftWorks Garlic Press Soft Grip Handle Removable Press Plate For Easy Clean

OXO Good Grips Garlic Press

Oxo SoftWorks Garlic Press Soft Grip Handle Removable Press Plate For Easy Clean

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

OXO Softworks Garlic Press - Black

3 to 5 days
£14.00
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

OXO Good Grips Little Salad & Herb Spinner
£24.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
OXO Good Grips Compact Toilet Brush & Canister - Gray
£19.76
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
OXO Good Grips Multi-Purpose Kitchen and Herbs Scissors
£12.93
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips 3-Piece Grilling Set
£31.88
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Oxo SoftWorks Garlic Press Soft Grip Handle Removable Press Plate For Easy Clean

Cheapest offer

Features: Easy Clean, Soft Grip / Country of Origin: China
£11.90
ebay.co.uk