OXO Good Grips Large Expandable Kitchen Tool Drawer Organizer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.80
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Kitchen Tool Organizer Large Expandable to 45cm x 41cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Expanding Gadget Organizer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.30
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Large Expandable Kitchen Tool Drawer Organizer

£28.04
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Large Expandable Kitchen Tool Drawer Organizer

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Oxo Good Grips Large Expandable Kitchen Tool Drawer Organizer, Bpa Free Plastic, White, One Size

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

OXO Good Grips Large Expandable Kitchen Tool Drawer Organizer

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.87
Delivery from £10.72
OXO Good Grips Large Expandable Kitchen Tool Drawer Organizer

Cheapest offer

Large, open area perfect for irregular-shaped or long-handled kitchen tools and utensils Adjustable dividers allow you to customize to keep your tools contained Storage cup is ideal for small items like sweetcorn holders and wine stoppers Square corners eliminate gaps in drawers for a clean look The OXO Better Guarantee: If you experience an issue with your OXO product, get in touch with us for a repair or replacement. We’re grateful for the opportunity to learn from your experience, and we’ll make it better
£23.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

OXO Good Grips Multi-Use Squeegee with Hook
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Sinkware Caddy
£17.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Ice Cream Scoop, One Size
£12.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.19
OXO Good Grips Trigger Ice Cream Scoop
£10.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Compact Toilet Brush & Canister - Gray
£24.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery