OXO Good Grips Little Salad Dressing Shaker, Black, 200 mL

OXO Good Grips Little Salad Dressing Shaker - Black - 250 ml

OXO Good Grips Little Salad Dressing Shaker, Black, 200 mL

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £8.19

OXO Good Grips Little Salad Dressing Shaker, Black, 200 mL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.37
Delivery from £4.49

OXO Good Grips Little Salad Dressing Shaker, Black, 200 mL

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

OXO Good Grips Salad Dressing Shaker 250ml Black Leakproof Measuring Bottle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Little Salad Dressing Shaker, Black, 200 mL

In stock
£19.26
Delivery from £7.26

OXO Good Grips Little Salad Dressing Shaker, Black, 200 mL

£22.99
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Little Salad Dressing Shaker, Black, 200 mL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.52
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Little Salad Dressing Shaker, Black, 200 mL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.57
OXO Good Grips Little Salad Dressing Shaker, Black, 200 mL

Cheapest offer

Makes dressings simple and mess-free to mix, serve and store dressings, sauces and marinades The top lever, which can be operated with one hand, flips back for pouring and forward to seal Made of BPA-free, break-resistant and dishwasher-safe material The Shaker has a wide opening to accommodate a range of ingredients Capacity: 200ml
£14.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OXO Good Grips Multi-Use Squeegee with Hook
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Sinkware Caddy
£17.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Ice Cream Scoop, One Size
£12.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.19
OXO Good Grips Trigger Ice Cream Scoop
£10.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Compact Toilet Brush & Canister - Gray
£24.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery