OXO Good Grips Magnetic Heavy-Duty Clips, 4 Piece

OXO Good Grips Magnetic Heavy-Duty Clips - 4 Piece

OXO Good Grips Magnetic Heavy-Duty Clips, 4 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

OXO Good Grips Magnetic Heavy-Duty Clips, 4 Piece

In stock
£13.00
Delivery from £8.19

OXO Good Grips Food Storage Clips Magnetic Heavy Duty Pack of 4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.10
GBP 3.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Heavy Duty Clip 4 Pack Assorted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Magnetic Heavy-Duty Clips, 4 Piece

In stock
£15.22
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Magnetic Heavy duty Clips - 4-Pack, Assorted Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Magnetic Heavy-Duty Clips, 4 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.19
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Magnetic Heavy-Duty Clips, 4 Piece

Cheapest offer

Sturdy grip securely seals bulkier bags to help keep kitchen staples fresh Strong magnet allows for easy storage on the fridge Non-slip opening and touchpoints for secure hold The OXO Better Guarantee: If you experience an issue with your OXO product, get in touch with us for a repair or replacement. We’re grateful for the opportunity to learn from your experience, and we’ll make it better.
£8.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

OXO Good Grips Multi-Use Squeegee with Hook
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Sinkware Caddy
£17.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Ice Cream Scoop, One Size
£12.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.19
OXO Good Grips Trigger Ice Cream Scoop
£10.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Compact Toilet Brush & Canister - Gray
£24.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery