OXO Good Grips Multi-Purpose Kitchen and Herbs Scissors

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.93
Delivery from £4.49

Oxo Good Grips Kitchen & Herb Scissors

2-3 days
£16.15
Delivery from £3.50

OXO Good Grips Kitchen & Herb Scissors, Silver/Black

£16.15
Delivery from £4.49

OXO Good Grips Kitchen & Herb Scissors, Silver/Black

In stock
£16.90
Delivery from £8.19

Oxo Good Grips Oxo Good Grips Polished Stainless-Steel Scissors 22cm

2 to 5 day
£19.00

OXO Good Grips Kitchen & Herb Scissors, Silver/Black

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

OXO Good Grips Kitchen & Herb Scissors, Silver/Black

In stock
£20.56
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Kitchen & Herb Scissors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Kitchen & Herb Scissors Stainless Steel

£22.49
GBP 22.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

OXO Good Grips 1L Angled Measuring Jug
£7.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
OXO Good Grips Compact Toilet Brush & Canister - Gray
£19.76
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
OXO Good Grips Little Salad & Herb Spinner
£24.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
OXO Good Grips Multi-Purpose Kitchen and Herbs Scissors

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel design slices through cardboard, twine, meat, vegetables and more Micro-serrated blades grip items securely and prevent slipping Herb stripper effectively removes fresh herbs from tough stems Cushioning pads on the grip absorb pressure while cutting Blades separate for thorough and easy cleaning The OXO Better Guarantee: If you experience an issue with your OXO product, get in touch with us for a repair or replacement. We’re grateful for the opportunity to learn from your experience, and we’ll make it better. Trust OXO - UK’s No.1 Brand for Graters, Slicers & Choppers - Whether you’re grating cheese, slicing cucumbers, or chopping onions, OXO tools help you prep with precision and comfort. *Excludes retailer brands. Source: Global Data, Sales Volume, UK, Mar 2025-Dec 2025.
£12.93
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk