OXO Good Grips POP Container - Big Square Medium 4.2 Litre, White

Used Offers from

OXO Good Grips POP Container - Big Square Medium 4.2 Litre, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Oxo Good Grips POP 2.0 Container, Big Square Medium 4.2L

2-3 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.50

OXO Good Grips POP Container - Big Square Medium 4.2 Litre, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.81
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips POP 2.0 Big Square Medium 4.2L Storage Container

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Oxo Good Grips POP Container Square Large Medium

Next Business Day
£21.25
Delivery from £2.99

OXO Good Grips POP Container - Big Square Medium 4.2 Litre, White

£21.88
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips POP Container - Big Square Medium 4.2 Litre, White

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips POP Container - Big Square Medium 4.2 Litre, White

In stock
£31.38
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips POP Container - Big Square Medium 4.2 Litre, White

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

OXO Good Grips 1L Angled Measuring Jug
£7.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
OXO Good Grips Compact Toilet Brush & Canister - Gray
£19.76
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
OXO Good Grips Little Salad & Herb Spinner
£24.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
OXO Good Grips Salt & Pepper Grinder Set
£27.98
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OXO Good Grips POP Container - Big Square Medium 4.2 Litre, White

Cheapest offer

GENEROUS PANTRY STORAGE: This Big Square Medium POP holds 4.2 litres and is ideal for cereal and bulk dry goods - if shelf or cupboard space is tight, POP Containers come in different shapes and sizes to make the perfect fit. AIRTIGHT LID DESIGN: Push the button to engage the airtight seal and keep your dry goods fresh. The button doubles as a handle for the lid. For best results, always use the button to open and close. Do not carry POP Containers by the lid STACKS NEATLY, SAVES SPACE: The square, space-efficient shape stacks securely with all OXO POP Containers, helping you make the most of deep shelves and cupboards. EASY TO FILL, EASY TO USE: A handy fill line takes the guesswork out of portioning staples like flour, rice, pasta and pet food - so you can store more, without overfilling. MADE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Clear body lets you see contents at a glance. Dishwasher safe (top rack). For best results, avoid abrasive cleaners to help keep the container looking its best. The OXO Better Guarantee: If you experience an issue with your OXO product, get in touch with us for a repair or replacement. We’re grateful for the opportunity to learn from your experience, and we’ll make it better.
£16.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.