OXO Good Grips POP Container Small Square Short with Coffee Scoop, 1 L

OXO Good Grips POP Container Small Square Short with Coffee Scoop 1 Litre, White

OXO Good Grips POP Container Small Square Short with Coffee Scoop, 1 L

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£12.60
Delivery from £3.95

OXO Good Grips POP Container Small Square Short with Coffee Scoop, 1 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
14.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

OXO Good Grips POP 1L Storage Container with Scoop

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips POP Container Small Square Short with Coffee Scoop, 1 L

In stock
£15.84
Free Delivery

Square Pop Container with Scoop 1 Litre Kitchen Storage Plastic OXO Good Grips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Container
Free Delivery
OXO Good Grips POP Container Small Square Short with Coffee Scoop, 1 L

Cheapest offer

Container’s tinted body protects coffee or tea from light Airtight design keeps dry foods fresh 1 L Container is perfect to store a bag of coffee beans or grounds 30 mL Coffee Scoop (included) easily attaches to the underside of POP Container lid The OXO Better Guarantee: If you experience an issue with your OXO product, get in touch with us for a repair or replacement. We’re grateful for the opportunity to learn from your experience, and we’ll make it better.
£12.60
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OXO Good Grips Compact Toilet Brush & Canister - Gray
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Multi-Use Squeegee with Hook
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Sinkware Caddy
£17.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Little Salad & Herb Spinner
£20.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OXO Good Grips 3-Piece Grilling Set
£31.88
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50