OXO 1288100 Good Grips Shower Stall Drain Protector, White/Black, A

OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Shower Stall Drain Protector

Used Offers from

OXO 1288100 Good Grips Shower Stall Drain Protector, White/Black, A

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.50
Delivery from £5.50

OXO Good Grips® Large Sink Plug Hole Strainer Guard

In stock
£8.79
Delivery from £3.95

OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Shower Stall Drain Protector

2-3 days
£9.35
Delivery from £3.50

OXO 1288100 Good Grips Shower Stall Drain Protector, White/Black, A

In stock
£9.90
Delivery from £8.19

OXO Good Grips Show Stall Drain Protector

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

OXO 1288100 Good Grips Shower Stall Drain Protector, White/Black, A

In stock
£12.25
Free Delivery

Oxo Good Grips Shower Drain Protector

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

OXO Good Grips® Large Sink Plug Hole Strainer Guard

In stock
£14.11
Free Delivery

OXO 1288100 Good Grips Shower Stall Drain Protector, White/Black, A

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.57
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

OXO Good Grips 1L Angled Measuring Jug
£7.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
OXO Good Grips Compact Toilet Brush & Canister - Gray
£19.76
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
OXO Good Grips Little Salad & Herb Spinner
£24.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
OXO Good Grips Vegetable Chopper with Easy Pour Opening - White
£12.50
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
OXO 1288100 Good Grips Shower Stall Drain Protector, White/Black, A

Cheapest offer

Fits over shower stall drain without getting in the way Soft, non-slip, silicone rim keep drain protector in place Rustproof stainless steel The OXO better guarantee: If you experience an issue with your OXO product, get in touch with OXO to repair or replace it; OXO is for the opportunity to learn from your experience and we'll make it better
£8.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk