OXO Good Grips Twist & Stack Container, 900 mL , 2-Pack

OXO Good Grips Twist & Stack Container : 900ml : 2-Pack : Leakproof, Stain-Resistant, Stackable Food Storage + Universal Lids + Space-Saving Design + Easy Cleaning (Airtight Containers)

OXO Good Grips Twist & Stack Container, 900 mL , 2-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.05
Delivery from £4.49

OXO Good Grips Pack of 2 Twist & Stack 900ml Containers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.88
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Twist & Stack Container, 900 mL , 2-Pack

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.50
Delivery from £4.95

OXO Good Grips Twist & Stack Container, 900 mL , 2-Pack

In stock
£30.41
Free Delivery

OXO Good Grips Twist & Stack Container, 900 mL , 2-Pack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.36
Delivery from £7.07

OXO Good Grips Twist & Stack Container, 900 mL , 2-Pack

In stock
£43.00
Free Delivery
OXO Good Grips Twist & Stack Container, 900 mL , 2-Pack

Cheapest offer

LONG-LASTING, LEAKPROOF & STAIN-RESISTANT : Durable containers resist staining and warping, offering freezer- and microwave-safe functionality. Perfect for storing leftovers, meal prep, and more. IDEAL FOR MEAL PREP AND LARGER TASKS : With a 900ml capacity, these containers are versatile enough for batch cooking, meal prepping, or storing family-sized leftovers. STACKABLE AND SPACE-SAVING DESIGN : Lids stack neatly, and containers nest together to maximize storage space in your fridge or pantry, reducing clutter while maintaining an organized kitchen. UNIVERSAL LIDS FOR EASY STORAGE : One lid fits all Twist & Stack containers (except the 150ml size), simplifying your storage system and eliminating the hassle of mismatched lids. EASY TO CLEAN WITH REMOVABLE GASKET : Top-rack dishwasher-safe containers with a removable gasket in the lid for deep cleaning. Note: Always untwist the lid before microwaving.
£11.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

OXO Good Grips Multi-Use Squeegee with Hook
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Sinkware Caddy
£17.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Stainless Steel Ice Cream Scoop, One Size
£12.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.19
OXO Good Grips Trigger Ice Cream Scoop
£10.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OXO Good Grips Compact Toilet Brush & Canister - Gray
£24.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery