OXO Goodgrips SoftWorks Hand Held Mandolin (2127400UK)

OXO Softworks Hand Held Mandoline

OXO Goodgrips SoftWorks Hand Held Mandolin (2127400UK)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

OXO Soft Works Hand Held Mandoline Slicer Adjustable settings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.60

OXO Goodgrips SoftWorks Hand Held Mandolin (2127400UK)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.71
Free Delivery
OXO Goodgrips SoftWorks Hand Held Mandolin (2127400UK)

Cheapest offer

Adjustable for slices in three thicknesses Window lets you see slices below Slice on cutting board or plate or hook over a bowl Food holder protects hands and covers blade when not in use Non-slip handle, knob, and foot; stainless steel blade
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OXO SoftWorks Little Salad and Herb Spinner
£33.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.02
OXO Good Grips Oxo Softworks Non-Stick 28Cm /3.6L Wok
£34.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OXO Soft Works Can Opener
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oxo 86251 Softworks Potato Masher - Case of 6
£33.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery