OXO Double Steel Measuring Jug

OXO Steel Double Jigger

OXO Double Steel Measuring Jug

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

OXO Good Grips Double Jigger

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery

OXO Double Steel Measuring Jug

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.83
Delivery from £4.49

OXO Steel Double Jigger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

OXO Good Grips Melon Baller
£11.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
OXO Good Grips 20.3 cm Strainer
£21.38
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OXO Steel Double Lever Waiter's Corkscrew, Silver/Black, 1 CT
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OXO Steel Double Jigger
£22.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
OXO Steel Double Jigger INOXO.3105000ML, Inoxidable
£27.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
OXO Double Steel Measuring Jug

Cheapest offer

Two-sided stainless steel Jigger flips for additional measurements One side measures 1/3 ounce, 3/4 ounce and 1 1/2 ounce (one jigger) Second side measures 1/4 ounce, 1/2 ounce and 1 ounce Laser-etched measurements won't wear off Soft non-slip grip provides comfortable pouring Dishwasher safe The OXO Better Guarantee: If you experience an issue with your OXO product, get in touch with us for a repair or replacement. We’re grateful for the opportunity to learn from your experience, and we’ll make it better.
£11.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk