LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0408 FOR VOLVO V60/I S80/II S60 XC60/SUV XC70 V70/III 3.2L

Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Volvo S60 S80 V60 V70 XC60 XC70 DENSO DOX-0408

Used Offers from

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0408 FOR VOLVO V60/I S80/II S60 XC60/SUV XC70 V70/III 3.2L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.15
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0408 DENSO for VOLVO V60 I S80 II XC70 II V70 III

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.27
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for VOLVO:V60 I,S60 II,S80 II,V70 III,XC70 II 30713979

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.69
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0408 FOR VOLVO V60/I S80/II S60 XC60/SUV XC70 V70/III 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.58
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0408 FOR VOLVO V60/I S80/II S60 XC60/SUV XC70 V70/III 3.2L

£73.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0408 FOR VOLVO V60/I S80/II S60 XC60/SUV XC70 V70/III 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.89
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0408 DENSO for VOLVO V60 I S80 II XC70 II V70 III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.90
Delivery from £12.00

Oxygen Sensor DENSO DOX-0408 VOLVO V60 I (155) 3 2010-2015

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.43
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DOX-0408 Oxygen Sensor DOX-0408 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.96
GBP 83.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 258 010 454 BOSCH for CHEVROLET OPEL
£34.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 953 BOSCH for RENAULT MEGANE II ESPACE Mk IV CLIO III
£45.49
Compare 87 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Oxygen O2 Lambda Sensor Opel Vauxhall:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V 5,MERIVA Mk I 1 855428
£51.89
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda Sensor 0258006990 Bosch Oxygen 226A0AZ70A 8200650085 LS6990 LSF42 Quality
£35.90
Compare 86 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 281 004 019 BOSCH for BMW X5 X6 6 Coupe 6 Convertible X3 5 3 X4
£78.08
Compare 78 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0408 FOR VOLVO V60/I S80/II S60 XC60/SUV XC70 V70/III 3.2L

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0408 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / for OE number: 30756122 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 30713979 30756122 DENSO 149100-8160 149100-8340, DOX-0408 ASHUKI 920048910 BLUE PRINT ADF127001 BOSCH, F00E263058 CALORSTAT BY VERNET LS140538 DOX0408 FISPA 90370, HOFFER 7481769 MEAT & DORIA 81769 METZGER 0893595 MOBILETRON, OSB4208P MOTAQUIP LVOS1144 MTE-THOMSON 895840046 PEMEBLA, JAPDOX0408 PIERBURG 705270690 QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1495, S.I.D.A.T STANDARD 64604 KNL589 LB1990 LLB536 TRISCAN, 884527500 VEMO V48760008 WALKER PRODUCTS 25024455 / Cable Length [mm]: 430 / Function: Lambda Sensor / Type: Lambda Sensor / Weight [g]: 91 / Gross Weight [g]: 124 / Quality: OE / Manufacturer: DENSO / Number of Poles: 4
£61.15
ebay.co.uk