Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1372

Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta Focus Mondeo Street Ka DENSO DOX-1372

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1372

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.90
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1372

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.98
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta Focus Mondeo Street Ka DENSO DOX-1372

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.60
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta Focus Mondeo Street Ka DENSO DOX-1372

£50.81
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta Focus Mondeo Street Ka DENSO DOX-1372

£50.81
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1372 FOR FORD MONDEO/Mk/II/Turnier/Clipper FOCUS STREET/KA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.28
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1372 FOR FORD MONDEO/Mk/II/Turnier/Clipper FOCUS STREET/KA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.33
Free Delivery

DOX-1372 Oxygen Sensor Left Right Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta Saloon 6 Van By Denso

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.30
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1372 FOR FORD MONDEO/Mk/II/Turnier/Clipper FOCUS STREET/KA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1372

Cheapest offer

Number Of Poles: 4 / ProductImageZoomGUID: CB8AAOSwWEFisc2S / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1372 / MPN: DOX-1372 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22039425544 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Range: Switching sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-1372 Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: AE81-9F472-AA,FORD: AE819F472AB,FORD: AE81-9F472-AB / Brand: Denso / Cable Length [mm]: 480 / Type: Lambda Sensor / Interchange Part Number: DELPHI: ES20349-12B1,DENSO: 2344045,DENSO: 234-4045 / Weight(gram): 96 / EAN: 8717613059500 / Sensor Type: Direct fit switching sensor / OEM: 1113382 / Quality: DENSO / Item Weight: 126 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Lambda Sensor / Lambda Sensor: Thimble element / Country of Origin: United States of America / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£47.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 258 006 433 Lambda sensor
£68.76
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355204 Lambda sensor
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355295 Oxygen Sensor 466016355295 Lam ⭐UK Seller⭐
£43.63
GBP 43.63 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Lambda Sensor for VOLVO:940,960,940 II,940 Sedan,940 Break
Free Delivery