Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1371

Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford Cougar Courier Fiesta Focus Fusion Mazda DENSO DOX-1371

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1371

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.53
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1371

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.74
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford Cougar Courier Fiesta Focus Fusion Mazda DENSO DOX-1371

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.05
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford Cougar Courier Fiesta Focus Fusion Mazda DENSO DOX-1371

£46.25
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford Cougar Courier Fiesta Focus Fusion Mazda DENSO DOX-1371

£46.25
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1371 FOR FORD EYDC/EYDF/EYDE/EYDD/EYDB/EYDJ/EYDI/EYDG 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.78
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1371 FOR FORD EYDC/EYDF/EYDE/EYDD/EYDB/EYDJ/EYDI/EYDG 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.81
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1371 FOR FORD EYDC/EYDF/EYDE/EYDD/EYDB/EYDJ/EYDI/EYDG 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.64
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1371 FOR FORD EYDC/EYDF/EYDE/EYDD/EYDB/EYDJ/EYDI/EYDG 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1371

Cheapest offer

Number Of Poles: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1371 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Range: Switching sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1035595,FORD: 1053108,FORD: 1143514,FORD: 1148070, FORD: 1471423,FORD: 3721930,FORD: 2S6A9F472BB,FORD: 2S6A-9F472-BB, FORD: 2S6A9G444BA,FORD: 2S6A-9G444-BA,FORD: 8S6A9F472AA, FORD: 8S6A-9F472-AA,FORD: 98AB9F472BB,FORD: 98AB-9F472-BB, FORD: 98AB9G444BB,FORD: 98AB-9G444-BB,FORD: XR3F9G444BA, FORD: XR3F-9G444-BA,MAZDA: C20118861,MAZDA: C60118861 / Cable Length [mm]: 460 / Type: Lambda Sensor / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH: 0258005717,BOSCH: 0258005718,BOSCH: 0258005730, BOSCH: 0 258 005 717,BOSCH: 0 258 005 718,BOSCH: 0 258 005 730, BOSCH: F 00H L00 354,BOSCH: F00HL00354,DELPHI: ES2015112B1, DELPHI: ES20151-12B1,DELPHI: ES2031811B1,DELPHI: ES20318-11B1, DELPHI: ES2031812B1,DELPHI: ES20318-12B1,DENSO: 2344609, DENSO: 234-4609,HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1473018, LUCAS ELECTRICAL: LEB621,LUCAS ELECTRICAL: LEB622,NGK: 0039, NGK: 0052,NGK: 0244,NGK: 0462,NGK: 1341,NGK: 1820,NGK: OZA341SZ3, NGK: OZA341-SZ3,NGK: OZA381D1,NGK: OZA381-D1,NGK: OZA381D3, NGK: OZA381-D3,NGK: OZA519D1,NGK: OZA519-D1,NGK: OZA519SZ2, NGK: OZA519-SZ2,NGK: OZA519SZ3,NGK: OZA519-SZ3, Standard / SMP / Intermotor: 64136, Standard / SMP / Intermotor: 64472, Standard / SMP / Intermotor: LB1303, Standard / SMP / Intermotor: LB1773,WALKER: 25024001 / Weight(gram): 101 / Sensor Type: Direct fit switching sensor / Quality: DENSO / OEM: 1035595 / Interchange Part Number 1: NGK: OZA381-D3,NGK: OZA519D1,NGK: OZA519-D1,NGK: OZA519SZ2, NGK: OZA519-SZ2,NGK: OZA519SZ3,NGK: OZA519-SZ3, Standard / SMP / Intermotor: 64136, Standard / SMP / Intermotor: 64472, Standard / SMP / Intermotor: LB1303, Standard / SMP / Intermotor: LB1773,WALKER: 25024001 / Lambda Sensor: Thimble element / Item Weight: 131 / Country of Origin: Japan
£43.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 258 006 433 Lambda sensor
£68.76
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355295 Oxygen Sensor 466016355295 Lam ⭐UK Seller⭐
£43.63
GBP 43.63 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355070 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon/III C-MAX
£49.40
GBP 49.40 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Lambda Sensor for VOLVO:940,960,940 II,940 Sedan,940 Break
Free Delivery