Oypla 2x 4 Tier Black Plastic Heavy Duty Shelving Racking Storage Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

2x 4 Tier Black Plastic Heavy Duty Shelving Racking Storage Unit

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.72
Free Delivery

2 x 5 Tier Heavy Duty Black Plastic Garage Storage Shelving 60cm Wide Shelves

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
GBP 34.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 x 4 Tier Heavy Duty Black Plastic Garage Storage Shelving 60cm Wide Shelves

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
GBP 34.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 x 5 Tier Heavy Duty Black Plastic Garage Storage Shelving 60cm Wide Shelves

£69.95
GBP 34.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

4PCS Heavy Duty 4 Tier Black Plastic Garage Storage Shelving 60cm Wide Shelves

£89.98
GBP 22.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

4pcs Black 4 Tier Heavy Duty Plastic Garage Storage Shelving 60cm Wide Shelves

£90.95
GBP 22.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
Oypla 2x 4 Tier Black Plastic Heavy Duty Shelving Racking Storage Unit

Cheapest offer

MEASUREMENTS - Each unit measures 130 x 30 x 60cm ROBUST PLASTIC - Crafted from high quality, durable plastic promising years of service VERSATILE - Perfect for sheds, garages, workshops, greenhouses andmuch more EASY ASSEMBLY - No nuts and bolts are required, simply unpack, snap-into-place and go CAPACITY - Each shelving unit boasts a 80kg weight capaciy; 20kg per shelf, Manufacturer: Oypla
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2X Oypla 4 Tier Black Plastic Heavy Duty Shelving Racking Storage Unit
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00