Oypla 9pc Wine Opener Accessory Gift Set with Rabbit Corkscrew

Oypla 9pc Wine Opener Accessory Gift Set with Corkscrew - Black

Oypla 9pc Wine Opener Accessory Gift Set with Rabbit Corkscrew

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

9pc Wine Opener Accessory Gift Set with Rabbit Corkscrew Bottle Pourers Stopper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Oypla 9pc Wine Opener Accessory Gift Set with Rabbit Corkscrew

Cheapest offer

Complete 9-Piece Wine Accessory Set - Includes corkscrew, pourers, stopper, thermometer, foil cutter, drip ring, and spare parts, providing everything needed for opening, serving, and preserving wine. Effortless Lever Corkscrew Operation - Rabbit-style opener uses a simple lever mechanism to remove corks quickly and smoothly with minimal force, ideal for regular use. Premium Stainless Steel Construction - High-quality materials ensure durability, corrosion resistance, and a sleek, professional finish for long-lasting performance. Elegant Presentation Storage Case - Supplied in a stylish box with moulded compartments to keep accessories secure, organised, and easy to access. Perfect Gift for Wine Enthusiasts - Ideal for birthdays, holidays, or special occasions, offering both functionality and presentation for wine lovers of all levels., Weight: 3.3289801562 pounds, Manufacturer: Oypla
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk