ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR MAZDA CX-60 8.5X20 5X114.3 MATT BL

OZ-Racing Alloy Wheel SuperTurismo Dakar for Renault Megane IV GT 8.5x20 5X JU7

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR MAZDA CX-60 8.5X20 5X114.3 MATT BL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER II 8.5X20 5X1

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR HONDA HR-V 8.5X20 5X114.3 MATT BLA

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR RENAULT MEGANE IV 8.5X20 5X114.3 M

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR LEXUS LS 430 8.5X20 5X114.3 MATT B

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR HYUNDAI IONIQ 6 8.5X20 5X114.3 MAT

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR TOYOTA COROLLA CROSS 8.5X20 5X114.

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR FORD ESCAPE 8.5X20 5X114.3 MATT BL

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR LEXUS LBX 8.5X20 5X114.3 MATT BLAC

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

2 Variants from £452.46

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR MAZDA CX-60 8.5X20 5X114.3 MATT BL

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: MAZDA / Manufacturer Part Number: W01875202R9 / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Stud Diameter: 114.3 mm / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Color Wheel: MATT BLACK SILVER LETTERING / Model Wheel: SUPERTURISMO DAKAR / Colour: Black
£452.46
ebay.co.uk