ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 8X19 5X112 GRI

OZ-Racing Alloy Wheel Superturismo GT 8x19 5x112 for Cupra Ateca Grigio Cor L1H

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 8X19 5X112 GRI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR AUDI TT RS COUPE 8X19 5X112 GRIGIO CO

Cheapest Price
£359.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2024 8X19 5X112 SEI

Cheapest Price
£359.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR BMW IX1 8X19 5X112 GRIGIO CORSA BLACK

Cheapest Price
£359.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR BMW SERIE 2 GRAN COUPE 8X19 5X112 GRI

Cheapest Price
£359.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR VOLKSWAGEN MAGGIOLINO 8X19 5X112 GRIG

Cheapest Price
£359.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR CUPRA LEON BREMBO BRAKES 8X19 5X112 G

Cheapest Price
£359.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR BMW X2 M35I 8X19 5X112 GRIGIO CORSA B

Cheapest Price
£359.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR BMW I8 8X19 5X112 GRIGIO CORSA BLACK

Cheapest Price
£359.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO GT FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 8X19 5X112 GRI

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: MERCEDES-BENZ / Manufacturer Part Number: W01690201P5 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8 / Color Wheel: GRIGIO CORSA BLACK LETTERING / Model Wheel: SUPERTURISMO GT / Colour: ARGENTO
£359.02
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight construction for improved handling.
• High strength for durability under pressure.
• Stylish design enhances your vehicle's look.